Shining Fates: Shiny Vault Card List
Card List, Prices & Values for Pokemon
- Release date
- February 19, 2021
- Cards
- 122
- Era
- —
- Status
- released
- Sealed products
- 0
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault overview
This is the full Shining Fates: Shiny Vault card list with live prices and values for all 122 cards. Shining Fates: Shiny Vault is a Pokemon set that released on February 19, 2021. The top chase cards are Charizard VMAX at about $115, Morpeko at about $21.70 and Suicune at about $17.38.
The set's value is concentrated in a few cards. The headline is Charizard VMAX (SV107/SV122) at about $115. After that come Morpeko (SV044/SV122) at about $21.70 and Suicune (SV022/SV122) at about $17.38. Outside the top handful, most singles trade under $10.
Years on, this is a chase-card set rather than a full-set project; most of the interest is in the top cards.
Card and sealed prices update daily. Last checked October 18, 2026.
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault card values: highest prices
| # | Card | Rarity | Market price |
|---|---|---|---|
| SV107/SV122 | Charizard VMAX | Shiny Holo Rare | $115.07 |
| SV044/SV122 | Morpeko | Shiny Holo Rare | $21.70 |
| SV022/SV122 | Suicune | Shiny Holo Rare | $17.38 |
| SV047/SV122 | Galarian Ponyta | Shiny Holo Rare | $17.10 |
| SV039/SV122 | Yamper | Shiny Holo Rare | $16.93 |
| SV048/SV122 | Galarian Rapidash | Shiny Holo Rare | $13.80 |
| SV119/SV122 | Ditto VMAX | Shiny Holo Rare | $13.46 |
| SV093/SV122 | Minccino | Shiny Holo Rare | $12.74 |
| SV094/SV122 | Cinccino | Shiny Holo Rare | $12.11 |
| SV012/SV122 | Applin | Shiny Holo Rare | $10.89 |
| SV060/SV122 | Dreepy | Shiny Holo Rare | $9.92 |
| SV076/SV122 | Koffing | Shiny Holo Rare | $8.73 |
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault card list
First 100 of 122 cards in set order. View the full Shining Fates: Shiny Vault card list with prices.
- SV001/SV122 Rowlet$4.15
- SV002/SV122 Dartrix$3.71
- SV003/SV122 Decidueye$6.12
- SV004/SV122 Grookey$2.58
- SV005/SV122 Thwackey$2.89
- SV006/SV122 Rillaboom$2.97
- SV007/SV122 Blipbug$1.92
- SV008/SV122 Dottler$1.34
- SV009/SV122 Orbeetle$1.92
- SV010/SV122 Gossifleur$2.54
- SV011/SV122 Eldegoss$1.67
- SV012/SV122 Applin$10.89
- SV013/SV122 Flapple$4.57
- SV014/SV122 Appletun$8.50
- SV015/SV122 Scorbunny$3.85
- SV016/SV122 Raboot$5.78
- SV017/SV122 Cinderace$6.47
- SV018/SV122 Sizzlipede$2.82
- SV019/SV122 Centiskorch$2.33
- SV020/SV122 Galarian Mr Mime$1.91
- SV021/SV122 Galarian Mr Rime$1.66
- SV022/SV122 Suicune$17.38
- SV023/SV122 Galarian Darumaka$2.34
- SV024/SV122 Galarian Darmanitan$1.80
- SV025/SV122 Sobble$2.35
- SV026/SV122 Drizzile$4.26
- SV027/SV122 Inteleon$5.75
- SV028/SV122 Chewtle$2.61
- SV029/SV122 Drednaw$2.04
- SV030/SV122 Cramorant$1.23
- SV031/SV122 Arrokuda$1.65
- SV032/SV122 Barraskewda$1.63
- SV033/SV122 Snom$6.05
- SV034/SV122 Frosmoth$3.91
- SV035/SV122 Eiscue$4.88
- SV036/SV122 Dracovish$3.67
- SV037/SV122 Arctovish$2.57
- SV038/SV122 Rotom$6.70
- SV039/SV122 Yamper$16.93
- SV040/SV122 Boltund$3.49
- SV041/SV122 Toxel$6.12
- SV042/SV122 Toxtricity$2.47
- SV043/SV122 Pincurchin$2.16
- SV044/SV122 Morpeko$21.70
- SV045/SV122 Dracozolt$2.94
- SV046/SV122 Arctozolt$6.41
- SV047/SV122 Galarian Ponyta$17.10
- SV048/SV122 Galarian Rapidash$13.80
- SV049/SV122 Galarian Corsola$3.06
- SV050/SV122 Galarian Cursola$2.37
- SV051/SV122 Dedenne$5.77
- SV052/SV122 Sinistea$4.46
- SV053/SV122 Polteageist$1.42
- SV054/SV122 Hatenna$3.12
- SV055/SV122 Hattrem$4.34
- SV056/SV122 Hatterene$3.82
- SV057/SV122 Milcery$6.97
- SV058/SV122 Alcremie$7.89
- SV059/SV122 Indeedee$2.67
- SV060/SV122 Dreepy$9.92
- SV061/SV122 Drakloak$4.09
- SV062/SV122 Dragapult$2.64
- SV063/SV122 Galarian Farfetchd$3.76
- SV064/SV122 Galarian Sirfetchd$1.64
- SV065/SV122 Galarian Yamask$2.81
- SV066/SV122 Galarian Runerigus$3.16
- SV067/SV122 Rolycoly$1.86
- SV068/SV122 Carkol$1.69
- SV069/SV122 Coalossal$1.78
- SV070/SV122 Silicobra$1.91
- SV071/SV122 Sandaconda$1.45
- SV072/SV122 Clobbopus$2.42
- SV073/SV122 Grapploct$2.08
- SV074/SV122 Falinks$1.16
- SV075/SV122 Stonjourner$1.73
- SV076/SV122 Koffing$8.73
- SV077/SV122 Galarian Weezing$4.49
- SV078/SV122 Galarian Zigzagoon$2.37
- SV079/SV122 Galarian Linoone$2.47
- SV080/SV122 Galarian Obstagoon$3.41
- SV081/SV122 Nickit$2.86
- SV082/SV122 Thievul$2.45
- SV083/SV122 Impidimp$2.76
- SV084/SV122 Morgrem$2.83
- SV085/SV122 Grimmsnarl$2.77
- SV086/SV122 Galarian Meowth$5.61
- SV087/SV122 Galarian Perrserker$2.25
- SV088/SV122 Galarian Stunfisk$1.64
- SV089/SV122 Corviknight$1.27
- SV090/SV122 Cufant$3.21
- SV091/SV122 Copperajah$1.78
- SV092/SV122 Duraludon$2.41
- SV093/SV122 Minccino$12.74
- SV094/SV122 Cinccino$12.11
- SV095/SV122 Ducklett$4.73
- SV096/SV122 Swanna$2.32
- SV097/SV122 Bunnelby$1.33
- SV098/SV122 Oranguru$2.03
- SV099/SV122 Skwovet$2.79
- SV100/SV122 Greedent$2.71
Explore Shining Fates: Shiny Vault
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault Card List
Every card with number, rarity and market price.
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault Chase Cards
The hits worth pulling, ranked by value.
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault Sealed Products
Elite trainer boxes, booster boxes, bundles and more.
Shining Fates: Shiny Vault Pull Rates
Odds per rarity, sourced from opened pack data.